HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1578
2015-16 Elected Officers
Governor Steven Sechrist
Administrator Ronald Sweetman Sr.
Junior Governor Joseph Beach
Treasurer William Hollandsworth
Prelate Nicholas Cantlin
Trustee (1 Year) Alfred Crump Sr.
Trustee (2 Years) Kenneth Banning Jr.
Junior Past Governor Ronald Martin
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1418
2015-16 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Patricia Beach
Junior Regent Billie Banning
Junior Graduate Regent Denise Dancy
Secretary/Treasurer Rita Skinner
Recorder Barbara Bryce
Guide Judy Martin
Membership/Retention Sheree Wolfer
Audit Patricia Sechrist
Application Review Commmittee Judy Martin
Moose Charities Loretta Clark
Government Relations Rep Barbara Bryce
Activities/Sports Katie Fay
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Joanna Wright
Community Service Rosemary Volpe
Governor History
Ronald Martin 2014-15
Mr.James Miller 2014-15
Ernest Houchins Jr. 2013-14
William Hollandsworth 2012-13
William Hollandsworth 2011-12
Mr.James Miller 2010-11
Thomas Rieg Jr. 2009-10
Thomas Rieg Jr. 2009-10
Arnold Allen 2008-09
Martin Maclaren 2006-07
Martin Maclaren 2005-06
Arnold Allen 2004-05
Ronald Krantz 2003-04
Herbert Perry 2002-03
Herbert Perry 2001-02
Ernest Houchins Jr. 2001-02
Ernest Houchins Jr. 2000-01
John Pannier 1999-00
James Chapman 1998-99
Thomas Rieg Jr. 1997-98
Thomas Rieg Jr. 1996-97
Donald Morris 1995-96
Floyd Seeney 1994-95
Lee Simcox 1993-94
Ernest Houchins Jr. 1993-94
Lee Simcox 1992-93
Edward Longacre 1991-92
Donald Spinden 1990-91
Thomas Atwood 1989-90
William Bachman 1988-89
Raymond Sharp Jr. 1987-88
Joseph Nolker 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Denise Dancy 2014-15
Joyce Rosel 2013-14
Patricia Sechrist 2012-13
Rita Skinner 2011-12
Sheree Wolfer 2010-11
Sharon Panaccione 2009-10
Loretta Clark 2008-09
Loretta Clark 2008-09
Joan Haslam 2007-08
Cheri Foraker 2006-07
Miriam Rieg 2005-06
Patricia Long 2004-05
Carina Shweda 2003-04
Cecelia Spinelli 2002-03
Linda Perry 2001-02
Linda Perry 2000-01
Catherine Ciesielski 1999-00
Donna Carey 1998-99
Mary Gould 1997-98
Janet Toulson 1996-97
Barbara Seeney 1995-96
Irene Woodrow 1994-95
Anita Emory 1993-94
Anita Emory 1992-93
Margaret Upton 1992-93
Marjorie Jones 1991-92
Phyllis Brainard 1990-91
M Simcox 1989-90